Junior Division 4

Junior Division 4

Stonehaven 2

Rank
1
Matches
7
Won
6
Tied
0
Lost
1
Coach
Website

Last Match

Stonehaven 2 – David Lloyd 3

0. Match Day

11 - -1

LTA Tournament Software and Detailed Results can be seen here: Junior League LTA Tournament Software РDetailed Results and Statistics

Matches

Match Score
21 April, 2018 3:00 pm
Broughty Ferry 3 – David Lloyd 3
12 - 0
21 April, 2018 3:00 pm
Anst & Pittwm – Stonehaven 2
1 - 11
21 April, 2018 3:00 pm
St Andrews 3 – Perth 4
6 - 6
28 April, 2018 3:00 pm
Montrose 4 – Perth 4
12 - 0
28 April, 2018 3:00 pm
Stonehaven 2 – St Andrews 3
12 - 0
28 April, 2018 3:00 pm
David Lloyd 3 – Anst & Pittwm
4 - 8
28 April, 2018 3:00 pm
Falkland – Broughty Ferry 3
12 - 0
5 May, 2018 3:00 pm
Broughty Ferry 3 – Montrose 4
11 - -1
5 May, 2018 3:00 pm
Anst & Pittwm – Falkland
3 - 9
5 May, 2018 3:00 pm
St Andrews 3 – David Lloyd 3
8 - 4
5 May, 2018 3:00 pm
Perth 4 – Stonehaven 2
0 - 12
19 May, 2018 3:00 pm
Montrose 4 – Stonehaven 2
5 - 7
19 May, 2018 3:00 pm
David Lloyd 3 – Perth 4
6 - 6
19 May, 2018 3:00 pm ***Broughty Ferry could not get a team - conceded
Broughty Ferry 3 – Anst & Pittwm
-1 - 11
26 May, 2018 3:00 pm ***Broughty Ferry could not get a team - conceded
St Andrews 3 – Broughty Ferry 3
11 - -1
26 May, 2018 3:00 pm
Perth 4 – Falkland
9 - 3
2 June, 2018 3:00 pm
Montrose 4 – David Lloyd 3
4 - 8
2 June, 2018 3:00 pm
Falkland – Stonehaven 2
7 - 5
2 June, 2018 3:00 pm
Broughty Ferry 3 – Perth 4
2 - 10
2 June, 2018 3:00 pm
Anst & Pittwm – St Andrews 3
12 - 0
9 June, 2018 3:00 pm
St Andrews 3 – Montrose 4
11 - -1
9 June, 2018 3:00 pm
Perth 4 – Anst & Pittwm
12 - 0
9 June, 2018 3:00 pm ***Broughty Ferry could not get a team - conceded
Stonehaven 2 – Broughty Ferry 3
11 - -1
9 June, 2018 3:00 pm
David Lloyd 3 – Falkland
3 - 9
16 June, 2018 3:00 pm *** Rescheduled from 26th May ***Postponed due to rain
Anst & Pittwm – Montrose 4
-:-
16 June, 2018 3:00 pm ***David Lloyd could not get a team - rescheduled from 26th May ***DL conceded
Stonehaven 2 – David Lloyd 3
11 - -1
23 June, 2018 3:00 pm ***Falkland could not get a team - rearranged from 21st April
Falkland – Montrose 4
-:-
30 June, 2018 3:00 pm ***St Andrews could not get a team - rescheduled from 19th May ***Postponed due to rain on 16th Jun
Falkland – St Andrews 3
8 - 4