Junior Division 4

Junior Division 4

Falkland 2

Rank
6
Matches
5
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
3
Coach
Website

Next Match

Anstruther – Falkland 2

0. Match Day

25. May 2019 3:00 pm ***Falkland 2 conceded - could not get a team

Last Match

Falkland 2 – Broughty Ferry 3

0. Match Day

12 - 0

LTA Tournament Software and Detailed Results can be seen here: Junior League LTA Tournament Software – Results and Statistics 2019

Matches

Match Score
20 April, 2019 3:00 pm ***Falkland 2 Conceded - Could not get a team
Stonehaven 3 – Falkland 2
11 - -1
20 April, 2019 3:00 pm ***Tayport conceded - Could not get a team
Tayport – David Lloyd 3
-1 - 11
20 April, 2019 3:00 pm
Anstruther – Broughty Ferry 3
10 - 2
20 April, 2019 3:00 pm
Montrose 4 – Arbroath 2
3 - 9
27 April, 2019 3:00 pm ***Falkland 2 Conceded - Could not get a team
Falkland 2 – Arbroath 2
-1 - 11
27 April, 2019 3:00 pm
Broughty Ferry 3 – Montrose 4
9 - 3
27 April, 2019 3:00 pm
David Lloyd 3 – Anstruther
4 - 8
27 April, 2019 3:00 pm
Stonehaven 3 – Tayport
12 - 0
4 May, 2019 3:00 pm
Tayport – Falkland 2
0 - 12
4 May, 2019 3:00 pm
Anstruther – Stonehaven 3
10 - 2
4 May, 2019 3:00 pm
Montrose 4 – David Lloyd 3
5 - 7
4 May, 2019 3:00 pm
Arbroath 2 – Broughty Ferry 3
6 - 6
11 May, 2019 3:00 pm
Falkland 2 – Broughty Ferry 3
12 - 0
11 May, 2019 3:00 pm
Stonehaven 3 – Montrose 4
10 - 2
11 May, 2019 3:00 pm
Tayport – Anstruther
0 - 12
25 May, 2019 3:00 pm ***Falkland 2 conceded - could not get a team
Anstruther – Falkland 2
11 - -1
25 May, 2019 3:00 pm
Montrose 4 – Tayport
-:-
25 May, 2019 3:00 pm
Arbroath 2 – Stonehaven 3
-:-
25 May, 2019 3:00 pm
Broughty Ferry 3 – David Lloyd 3
-:-
1 June, 2019 3:00 pm
Falkland 2 – David Lloyd 3
-:-
1 June, 2019 3:00 pm
Stonehaven 3 – Broughty Ferry 3
-:-
1 June, 2019 3:00 pm
Tayport – Arbroath 2
-:-
1 June, 2019 3:00 pm
Anstruther – Montrose 4
-:-
8 June, 2019 3:00 pm
Montrose 4 – Falkland 2
-:-
8 June, 2019 3:00 pm
Arbroath 2 – Anstruther
-:-
8 June, 2019 3:00 pm
Broughty Ferry 3 – Tayport
-:-
8 June, 2019 3:00 pm
David Lloyd 3 – Stonehaven 3
-:-
22 June, 2019 3:00 pm ***Rescheduled from 11th May to 22nd June due to St Andrews tournament
David Lloyd 3 – Arbroath 2
-:-