Junior Division 3

Junior Division 3

Stonehaven 2

Rank
1
Matches
10
Won
9
Tied
0
Lost
1
Coach
Website

Last Match

Broughty Ferry 2 – Stonehaven 2

0. Match Day

10 - 2

LTA Tournament Software and Detailed Results can be seen here: Junior League LTA Tournament Software – Results and Statistics 2019

Matches

Match Score
20 April, 2019
Broughty Ferry 2 – Perth 4
6 - 6
20 April, 2019 ***Falkland 1 Conceded - Could not get a team
Falkland 1 – Stonehaven 2
-1 - 11
20 April, 2019 ***WANT 2 conceded - Could not get a team
WANT 2 – St Andrews 3
-1 - 11
27 April, 2019
Perth 4 – Falkland 1
2 - 10
27 April, 2019
WANT 2 – Broughty Ferry 2
2 - 10
27 April, 2019
St Andrews 3 – Stonehaven 2
0 - 12
4 May, 2019
Broughty Ferry 2 – St Andrews 3
8 - 4
4 May, 2019
Falkland 1 – WANT 2
12 - 0
4 May, 2019
Stonehaven 2 – Perth 4
12 - 0
11 May, 2019
Broughty Ferry 2 – Falkland 1
0 - 12
12 May, 2019 ***Rearranged from Sat 11th May (St Andrews no courts on Saturday)
St Andrews 3 – Perth 4
5 - 7
18 May, 2019 ***Rearranged from 11th to 18th May as WANT 2 did not have a team
WANT 2 – Stonehaven 2
0 - 12
25 May, 2019
Falkland 1 – St Andrews 3
12 - 0
25 May, 2019 ***Broughty Ferry Conceded - Could not get a team
Stonehaven 2 – Broughty Ferry 2
11 - -1
25 May, 2019
Perth 4 – WANT 2
7 - 5
1 June, 2019
Perth 4 – Broughty Ferry 2
5 - 7
1 June, 2019
Stonehaven 2 – Falkland 1
12 - 0
8 June, 2019
Stonehaven 2 – St Andrews 3
11 - 1
8 June, 2019
Falkland 1 – Perth 4
12 - 0
8 June, 2019
Broughty Ferry 2 – WANT 2
12 - 0
15 June, 2019
St Andrews 3 – Broughty Ferry 2
2 - 10
15 June, 2019 ***WANT 2 Conceded - Could not get a team
WANT 2 – Falkland 1
-1 - 11
15 June, 2019
Perth 4 – Stonehaven 2
2 - 10
22 June, 2019 ***Match void as both could not get a team
Perth 4 – St Andrews 3
-:-
22 June, 2019 ***WANT 2 conceded - Could not get a team
Stonehaven 2 – WANT 2
11 - -1
22 June, 2019
Falkland 1 – Broughty Ferry 2
7 - 5
29 June, 2019 ***Match postponed from 1st June as WANT could not get a team
St Andrews 3 – WANT 2
4 - 7
29 June, 2019 ***Rearranged from 6th July
St Andrews 3 – Falkland 1
1 - 11
6 July, 2019
Broughty Ferry 2 – Stonehaven 2
10 - 2
6 July, 2019
WANT 2 – Perth 4
8 - 4